@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Wednesday, May 24, 2017

Stretford (Great Britain), 23.5.2017

Stretford (Great Britain), 23.5.2017
Women
400mh Abigayle Fitzpatrick 59.86

Malmö (Sweden), 23.5.2017


Malmö (Sweden), 23.5.2017

Men

800m Mattias Ohlsson 1.50.99; DT 1 Simon Pettersson 62.78; 2 Axel Härstedt 61.12; 3 Andreas Ellegaard (den) 53.63; ...5 Kasper Jörgensen (99) 51.31

Women

400m Stephanie Saavedra (den) 56.90

Jyväskyla (Finland), 23.5.2017


Jyväskyla (Finland), 23.5.2017

Women

300m Aino Pulkkinen 39.29; PV Saga Andersson (30.3.2000) 4.20

Turnov (Czech Republic), 23.5.2017 -Memoriál Ludvíka Daňka-


Turnov (Czech Republic), 23.5.2017 -Memoriál Ludvíka Daňka-

Men

100m (-0,4) 1 Jan Veleba 10.37; 2 Zdenek Stromsik 10.40; 3 Dominik Zalesky 10.51; 200m (-0,3) Jan Jirka 20.84; 800m 1 Vojtech Mlynar (98) 1.49.76; 2 Matej Pavlicek 1.50.10; 3 Lukas Hodbod 1.50.28; 400mh h1 1 Vit Müller 50.44; 2 Michal Broz 50.87; 3 Martin Juranek 51.28; 4 Jan Tesar 51.42; 5 Martin Tucek 52.00; 400mh h2 Jan Chlopcik 52.06; HJ 1 Matyas Dalecky 2.16; 2 Jaroslav Baba 2.16; Martin Heindl 2.16; PV 1 Michal Balner 5.60; 2 Lukas Posekany 5.20; 3 Dan Barta 5.20; 4 Matej Scerba (98) 5.10; LJ 1 Radek Juska 8.29 (1.3) serie (7.70 (0.3); X; 8.29 (1.3); 8.29 (+1.5); 7.80 (0.7); 2 Andrzej Kuch (pol) 7.66 (1.9); 3 Tomas Veszelka 7.48 (0.2); 4 Filip Navratil 7.48 (0.3); SP 1 Tomas Stanek 21.17; 2 Mikhalis Stamatoyainnis (gre) 18.92; 3 Jaromir Mazgal 17.38; DT 1 Martin Wierig (ger) 64.73; 2 Piotr Malachowski (pol) 64.53; 3 Robert Urbanek (pol) 63.70; 4 Irfam Shamsuddin (mas) 61.56; 5 Jaromir Mazgal 58.56; 6 Igor Gondor 54.68; JT Jakub Vadlejch 87.80

Womn

100m (-1,3) 1 Klara Seidlová 11.69; 2 Marcela Pirková 11.75; 200m h1 (1.8) 1 Barbora Prochazková 23.45; 2 Helena Jiranová 23.86; 3 Nikola Bendová 23.94; 4 Martina Hofmanová 24.07; 5 Zuzana Hejnová 24.13; 200m h2 (-0,2) 1 Marcela Pirková 23.52; 2 Jana Slaninová 24.24; 400m 1 Iveta Putalová (svk) 52.41; 2 Tereza Petrzilková 54.68; 800m 1 Alena Ulrichová 2.08.29; 2 Alesia Viskotova (ukr) 2.10.33; 100mh (1.4) Lucie Koudelová 13.74; 4x100m Czech Republic (Seidlová K., Procházková, Slaninová, Domská) 44.07; LJ 1 Lucia Slanicková 6.40 (2.4) and 6.37 (0.9); 2 Eliska Klucinová 6.34 (1.2); 3 Jana Veldaková (svk) 6.32 (-0,7); 4 Pavlina Minarová (99) 6.06 (1.9)

Oslo (Norway) 23.5.2017


Oslo (Norway) 23.5.2017

Women

400m Benedicte Hauge 54.56; JT Arianne Duarte Morais (99) 52.55

Trondheim (Norway), 23.5.2017


Trondheim (Norway), 23.5.2017

Women

LJ Thale Leirfall Bremset (99) 6.03 (1.7)

Tuesday, May 23, 2017

Cuenca (Ecuador), 19-20.5.2017 -Campeonato Nacional-


Cuenca (Ecuador), 19-20.5.2017 -Campeonato Nacional-

Men

200m (21) (-0,2) John Jairo Valencia 21.35; 400m (20) 1 Emerson Chalá 47.96; 2 Bran Erazo (per) 48.14; 400mh (21) Emerson Chalá 51.87; LJ (20) Bryan Castro 7.46 (1.5); TJ (21) 1 Eduardo Landaeta 15.91 (0.1); 2 Frixon Chila (2000) 15.89 (1.1); SP (20) Eduardo Espín 17.38; DT (21) Juan José Caicedo 56.33; JT (21) 1 Jaime Dayron Márquez (col) 77.55; 2 Arley Ibarguen 76.66; Decathlon (19-20) Andy Preciado 7.528p (11.15; 6.80; 15.40; 2.08; 51.28 - 14.2h; 45.28; 4.20; 55.35; 5.19.35)

Women

100m (29) (nwi) 1 Angela Tenorio 11.55 (11.37 (nwi) 1h1); 2 Narcisa Landazuri 11.60 (11.53 (nwi) 2h1); 200m (1) (-1,0) 1 Angela Tenorio 23.66; 2 Narcisa Landazuri 23.88; 3 Romina Cifuentes (99) 23.98; 400m (20) 1 Maitte Torres (per) 53.86; 2 Nicole Minolta 55.33; 100mh (20) (-0,1) 1 Maribel Caicedo (99) 13.37; 2 Juliana Angulo 13.59; 3 Diana Bazalar (per) 13.81; 400mh (21) 1 Virginia Villalba 59.63; 2 Marina Poroso (98) 59.76; LJ (21) Paola Mautino (per) 6.39 (2.5), TJ (20) Liuba Zaldívar (cub) 14.05 (0.1); HT (21) 1 Mayra Gaviria (col) 60.57; 2 Valeria Chiliquinga 60.11; JT (20) Yuleisi Angulo (2001) 53.23

Santiago (Chile), 19-21.5.2017 -Campeonato Nacional-


Santiago (Chile), 19-21.5.2017 -Campeonato Nacional-

Men

400m (20) 1 Sergio Aldea 47.06; 2 Alfredo Sepúlveda 48.14; 800m (21) Jonathan Bolados 1.50.58; 2 Christopher Jarpa 1.50.96; 5.000m (21) Victor Aravena 14.02.93; 10.000m (19) Matías Silva 29.13.34; TJ (20) Alvaro Cortez 15.92 (1.4); SP (20) Matías López 18.34

Men u20

DT (1.75 kg) (21) Claudio Romero 58.15; HT (6 kg) (19) Roberto Montiel 63.37

Women

100m (20) (0.1) Isidora Jiménez 11.71; 200m (21) (0.4) 1 Isidora Jiménez 23.64; 2 Paula Goñi 24.25; 800m (25) Carmen Mansilla 2.08.62; 1.500m (20) 1 Stephanie Paradis 4.25.01; 2 Javiera Faletto 4.25.91; 100mh (20) (0.4) María Ignacia Eguiguren 13.85; 400mh (21) María José Echevarría 59.86; LJ (20) 1 Macarena Reyes 6.32 (0.6); 2 Macarena Borie 6.06 (-0,1); SP (20) 1 Natalia Duco 17.00; 2 Ivanna Gallardo 15.34; DT (19) 1 Karen Gallardo 58.60; 2 Ivanna Gallardo 52.40; JT (20) María Paz Ríos 50.56

Women u20

HT (19) Mariana García 58.59

Campinas (Brazil) 20-21.5.2017


Campinas (Brazil) 20-21.5.2017

Men

100m (20) in heats: Raoni de Paula Amaral 10.52 (0.8) 1h1; Ailson da Silva Feitosa 10.51 (0.5) 1h2; 200m (21) in heats: Alan Cristyan de Sousa Gusmao 20.98 (1.4) 1h1; 400m (20) 1 Lucas da Silva Carvalho 45.97; 2 Hugo Balduino Sousa 46.60; 3 Peerson dos Santos 46.83; 4 Anderson Machado dos Santos 46.93; 5 Wagner Francisco Cardoso 47.05; 6 Caio Luciano Sousa de Oliveira 47.17; 7 Bruno Benedito da Silva (2000) 47.66; 8 Vitor Hugo de Miranda 47.71; 800m (20) Carlos Oliveira Santos 1.49.16; 110mh (20) (-0,5) 1 Eduardo dos Santos Rodrigues de Deus 13.58; 2 Jonathas Filipe da Silva Brito 13.78 (13.63 (1.3) 1h1); 3 Eder Antonio de Souza 13.78; 4 Paulo Henrique da Silva 13.97 (13.75 (1.3) 3h1); 5 Silvio Henrique de Souza 14.04 (13.91 (0.2) 1h2); 400mh (21) Hederson Alves Estefani 50.03; 2 Marcio Soares Teles 51.31; 3 Mikel Antonio de Jesus 51.91; HJ (21) Talles Frederico Souza Silva 2.15; PV (20) Abel Curtinove 5.22; LJ (20) 1 Paulo Sergio dos Santos Oliveira 8.03 (0.2); 2 Cleiton Dias Sabino 7.82 (0.1); 3 Tiago da Silva 7.76 (0.4); 4 Caio Cezar Fernandes dos Santos 7.71 (0.0); 5 Mauro Vinicius Hilario L. da Silva 7.61 (0.0); 6 Lourival Nogueira de Almeida Neto 7.59 (0.7); Tj (21) 1 Alexandro Silva da Paixão 15.70 (0.0); 2 Thiago Julio Souza Alfano Moura 15.65 (0.0); SP (20) 1 William Braido 18.75; 2 Henrique Wagner Pacheco Brandão 17.79; 3 Valdivino Vinicius Almeida Nunes dos Santos 17.53; 4 Wellington Silva Morais 17.34; DT (21) 1 Felipe Lorenzon 56.02; 2 Cleverson Pereira Oliveira 55.23; 3 Douglas Junior dos Reis 54.75; 4 Ronald Odair de Oliveira Julião 53.49; HT (21) 1 Allan da Silva Wolski 71.73; 2 Luis Gustavo Aguiar da Silva 62.78; JT (20) 1 Mauricio de Brito Filgueiras 72.04; 2 Julio César Miranda de Oliveira 71.39; 3 Pedro Luiz do Prado Barros 70.18

Men u20

100m (20) in heats: Derick de Souza Silva 10.44 (-0,2) 1h1; Felipe Bardi dos Santos 10.50 (-0,2) 2h1; 200m (21) (2.5) Cleverson da Silva Pereira Junior 21.55; 800m (20) Guilherme Rodrigues Sanana Orenhas 1:51.65; 110mh u20 (0,99m) (20) in heats: Denner Cordeiro da Silva 13.89 (-0,5) 1h1; LJ (20) Gabriel Menezes dos Santos Oliveira 7.47 (0.3); DT (21) Wellinton Fernandes Dias da Cruz 55.99

Women

100m (20 (-0,6) 1 Bruna Jéssica Oliveira Farias 11.66 (11.63 (0.0) 1h1); 2 Rayane Amaral Santos 11.70 (11.69 (0.0) 2h1); 3 Andressa Moreira Fidelis 11.77 (11.77 (0.0) 3h1); 200m (21) (nwi) Andressa Moreira Fidelis 23.87; 400m (20) 1 Natalia Oliveira da Silva 53.44; 2 Liliana Cristina Barbosa Fernandes 54.49; 3 Lorayna Targino Lima 54.78; 800m (20) Jessica Gonzaga dos Santos 2.06.45; 100mh (20) (-0,2) Fabiana dos Santos Moraes 13.28; in heats: Rayane Amaral Santos 13.70 (0.5) 1h1; LJ (20) 1 Tania Ferreira da Silva 6.42 (0.2); 2 Jessica Carolina Alves dos Reis 6.31 (0.2); TJ (21) Tania Ferreira da Silva 13.24 (-1,0); SP (20) 1 Geisa Rafaela Arcanjo 17.01; 2 Keely Medeiros 15.65; DT (21) 1 Fernanda Raquel Borges 56.17; 2 Izabela Rodrigues da Silva 53.53; HT (21) Anna Paula Magalhaes Pereira 58.69; JT (20) 1 Laila Ferrer e Silva 61.07; 2 Daniella Mieko Nisimura 57.17; 3 Rafaela Torres Gonçalves 56.93; 4 Eloah Caetano Scramin 51.41;

Women u20

100m (20) (-0,5) Ana Carolina de Jesus Azevedo 11.88; 200m (21) in heats Ana Carolina de Jesus Azevedo 24.15 (-1,2) 1h1; 400m (20) Giovana Rosalia dos Santos 54.43

Pitesti (Romania), 19-20.5.2017


Pitesti (Romania), 19-20.5.2017

Men

100m (nwi) 1 Petre Rezmives 10.46; 2 Ionut Neagoe 10.54; 3 Ioan Melnicescu 10.57; 200m (-1,5) Ionut Neagoe 21.22; 400m 1 Cristian Radu 47.61; 2 Cosmin Trofin 47.91; 800m 1 Valentin Voicu 1.49.21; 2 Cosmin Trofin 1.49.56; ...4 Cristian Voicu (2001) 1.52.87; 5.000m Adrian Garcea (99) 14.23.85; 10.000m 1 Dorin Rusu (98) 30.22.47; 2 Adrian Garcea (99) 30.22.58; LJ Ionut Neagoe 7.63 (1.3); DT u18 (1.5 kg) Constantin Zanfir 53.38; HT Florin Asmarandei 63.20; JT 1 Alexandru Novac 82.90; 2 George Zaharia 73.80; 3 Toma Pop 70.96

Women

100m (nwi) Andreea Grecu 11.83; 200m (2.6) Bianca Razor 23.65; 400m 1 Bianca Razor 52.75; 2 Adelina Pastor 54.24; 3 Cristina Balan (98) 55.68; 800m Ancuta Bobocel 2.07.71; 1.500m 1 Ancuta Bobocel 4.18.42; 2 Roxana Birca 4.24.93; 3 Angela Olenici (2000) 4.32.07; 5.000m 1 Roxana Birca 16.07.19; 2 Andreea Piscu 16.42.39; 100mh (nwi) Anamaria Nesteriuc 13.47 (13.41 (nwi) 1h1); LJ 1 Angela Morosanu 6.47 (1.3); 2 Ionela Luca 6.20 (1.1); SP Lenuta Burueana 15.47; DT Lada Andronichi (cyp) 50.40; HT Bianca Lazar 63.22; JT Nicoleta Anghelescu 49.84